Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | YMCA | 12 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Baranova
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Sara Bohacek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 591 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 538 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 517 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Sara Bohacek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 510 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 507 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Kate Baranova
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 504 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 495 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryland Zuniga
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 493 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Georgia Phillips
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 471 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 469 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 465 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lila Ordetx
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 463 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 460 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 455 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Diedrich
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Aliah Sexton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 437 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 432 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Milla Kelley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 420 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 416 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 412 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 406 | +0.8% | SB | |
42 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 399 | -2.5% |