Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | B | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +4.1% | PB | ||
3 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +6.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +6.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 13 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | – | PB | ||
– |
Ethan DeGalicia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 430 | +4.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 426 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Ethan DeGalicia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 374 | +5.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 365 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 357 | +5.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 355 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 346 | +2.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 345 | +1.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 342 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 330 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 328 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 325 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 323 | +7.8% | PB | |
16 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 321 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 317 | +4.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 311 | +6.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 304 | +4.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | -1.2% | |||
21 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 301 | +3.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 298 | +3.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 295 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Tate Lueck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | B | 292 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 291 | – | |||
26 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | +5.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 289 | -3.2% | |||
28 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 285 | – | |||
29 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 285 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 285 | +0.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 284 | +2.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 284 | -2.2% | |||
33 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 278 | -2.5% | |||
34 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 275 | -4.1% | |||
35 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 269 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 264 | +9.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 260 | -1.9% | |||
38 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 257 | -3.2% | |||
39 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 256 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 256 | -2.6% | |||
41 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 253 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 248 | +1.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 247 | -1.3% |