Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +5.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +6.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +4.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +4.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 648 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 593 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 571 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
15 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 460 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 450 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 447 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | – | PB | |
25 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
27 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 406 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |