Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 744 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 668 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
6 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 590 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 576 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Gabby Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 560 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 552 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | – | ||
20 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 516 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 507 | – | ||
29 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 500 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 473 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 453 | – |