Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 726 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 671 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 670 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 667 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 664 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 628 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 616 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 611 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 607 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 606 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 603 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Gabby Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 594 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 580 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 574 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 573 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | +6.9% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 571 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Maria Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 569 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Addy Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 568 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 560 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 559 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Emily Pritchard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 525 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 508 | +4.4% | PB |