Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 597 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Picozzi
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 552 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 534 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 521 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Cameron Marcus
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 506 | – | ||
7 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 493 | – | ||
9 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 476 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 469 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 460 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Henry Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 450 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 444 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 436 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Joseph Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 427 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Board
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 420 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Crock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
21 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 398 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 394 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 382 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 381 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 376 | +10.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 374 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 372 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Elliot Limanek
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 369 | – | ||
30 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 364 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 351 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 346 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 334 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 319 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Andrei Hancu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 318 | – | PB | |
36 |
Vince Coppola
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 317 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 311 | – | PB | |
38 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 308 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Jacob Antonovich
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
40 |
Corey DeLisa
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 264 | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Evan Krenav
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 234 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 202 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Nathan Burra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 195 | -6.4% | ||
44 |
Patrick Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 155 | – | ||
45 |
Jon Gockeler Schultz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 63 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Calvin Jordan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |