Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Vargas
Porter Valley Aquatics
|
Porter Valley Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Eugene Choi
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trey Mastandrea
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark Mashkovich
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Edward Kim
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Frank Pang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emilio Hernandez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Lee
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Roy Kwon
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Mcmunn
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 1 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fillip Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Abarbanel
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Overton
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Max Liberzon
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordy Lozada
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Issac Yoo
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Franco Blancaflor
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Troy Hill
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jayden Kadiman
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Russ DiCesaris
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Hattar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Franco Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Fred Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan Perez
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Gustavo Delgado Flores
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Darrel Shin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Elliot Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Zimmerman
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
38 |
AJ Ramallo
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Rex Biebel
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Leo Mindlin
TSM
|
TSM | – | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Aiden Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Yeonu Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Blietz
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Castillo
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | -5.1% |