Swimcloud

WT COM Frost Bank Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX

200 Free Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:00.13
699 -2.3%
2 Truman Armstrong Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:01.70
747 -2.6%
3 John Leeds Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.09
635 -0.5%
4 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.63
621 -2.2%
5 Sam Parker Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.68
623
6 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:06.01
604 PB
7 Leonardo Torres Jimenez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:07.85
538 PB
8 Joel Orloff Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:09.49
503
9 Ian Cullicott Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.70
580
10 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:13.40
430
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:09.58
501 -6.8%
12 Aleksei Mason Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:10.47
565
13 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:10.91
476 PB
14 Thomas Balderas Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:11.80
490 +4.0% PB
15 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:14.92
481
16 Ali Hassan COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:15.22
475
17 Brady Wilson COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:15.82
464
18 Bandy Mckinzie COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:16.53
404 PB
19 Devin Jones ATAC logoATAC 2:18.89
364 +0.8% PB
20 Zakary Alvarado COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:27.12
237
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Truman Armstrong Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:49.39
2 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:58.56
734 -1.0%
3 Trey Munson Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:04.00
616 PB
4 John Leeds Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:04.63
603 -1.7%
5 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:05.32
618 PB
6 James Skuse-Stover Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:05.91
574
7 Sam Parker Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:07.22
550
8 Legend Jankowski Blue-Ca logoBlue-Ca 2:07.41
575 PB
9 Leonardo Torres Jimenez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:07.49
545 PB
10 Ian Cullicott Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:07.78
619 PB
11 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:08.49
522 PB
12 Joel Orloff Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:08.53
521
13 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:09.65
500 -7.2%
14 Theo Johnson Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:09.90
576 PB
15 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:11.19
470 -8.1%
16 Aleksei Mason Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:11.26
550
17 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:12.32
449 PB
18 Thomas Balderas Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:13.79
453 +2.6% PB
19 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:14.25
493
20 Quinn Mauck Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.42
424 -3.6%
21 Andrew Jeffery Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:16.88
398 +0.7% PB
22 Larry Pan Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:16.91
368
23 Finn Johnson Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:17.66
355 PB
24 Brady Wilson COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:18.11
424
25 Ali Hassan COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:18.22
422
26 James McCurley Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.93
334 PB
27 Bandy Mckinzie COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:19.60
352 PB
28 Max Thibert Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:19.71
396
29 Silas Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:20.00
317
30 Devin Jones ATAC logoATAC 2:21.44
322 -1.0%
31 Matthew Smith COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:23.71
262 PB
32 Gage Davidson Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:24.62
316 -1.7%
33 Zakary Alvarado COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:26.41
247
34 Samuel Watt COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:27.52
208
35 Evan Kincheloe COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:28.14
264
36 Gabriel Hawkins Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:28.37
261 -0.4%
37 Alan Chung El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 2:33.05
160
38 Breck Crawford COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:33.20
158
39 Jacob Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:34.75
140
40 Beau Schmidt Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:35.71
164
41 Andrew Galloway COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:49.48
36 PB
42 Ethan Gengler COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:54.13
11
Colin Bowling ATAC logoATAC NS
Sam Gambow Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas NS
Chase Broeckelmann Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS
William Wallace Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS

200 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nolan Arnholt Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:03.88
865 PB
2 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:05.85
822 +2.1% PB
3 Magnus Roberts El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 2:05.90
712 +0.5% PB
4 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:09.88
630
5 Chase Hays ATAC logoATAC 2:10.58
616 +1.8% PB
6 Nathan Bell COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:13.57
558
7 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:13.83
553
8 Colton Bennett ATAC logoATAC 2:14.84
534 -1.5%
9 Jones Lambert Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:16.83
601 +0.2% PB
10 David Lax Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:19.31
555 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ryan O'Leary Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:09.72
633 PB
12 Jacob Bell COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:19.58
448 PB
13 Gabriel Trout ATAC logoATAC 2:19.98
543 +0.1% PB
14 Thomas Jackson Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:20.06
440 PB
15 Griff Orloff Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:20.65
429 PB
16 Jackson Jones ATAC logoATAC 2:29.45
289 +3.0% PB
17 Lane Jordon COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:29.97
282 PB
18 Tate Lemmer Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:30.05
373 PB
19 Benton Vickery COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:31.82
256 PB
20 Josiah Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:36.18
283 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nolan Arnholt Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:06.62
806 PB
2 Magnus Roberts El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 2:11.45
599 -3.9%
3 Joshua Bedford Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:11.93
589
4 Chase Hays ATAC logoATAC 2:12.75
574 +0.1% PB
5 Nathan Bell COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:13.62
557
6 River Paulk Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:14.51
645 -4.7%
7 Colton Bennett ATAC logoATAC 2:15.61
519 -2.1%
8 David Lax Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:16.50
607 PB
9 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:17.28
489
10 Jones Lambert Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:18.20
575 -0.8%
11 Ryan O'Leary Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.27
471 PB
12 Griff Orloff Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.37
469 PB
13 Gabriel Trout ATAC logoATAC 2:21.32
519 -0.8%
14 Thomas Jackson Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:21.40
417 PB
15 Keith Dennison Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:21.90
508 PB
16 Jacob Bell COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:22.99
390 PB
17 Samuel Durcansky Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:23.30
385 PB
18 Jaime Olavarri Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:24.34
368 PB
19 Lane Jordon COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:27.89
313 PB
20 Benton Vickery COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:28.56
303 PB
21 Thomas Gambow Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:29.04
389 PB
22 Jackson Jones ATAC logoATAC 2:30.35
276 +2.4% PB
23 John Aegerter North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:32.08
342 PB
24 Tate Lemmer Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:32.18
341 PB
25 Josiah Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logoLubbock Homeschool Christian A 2:34.74
303 PB
26 Kyle Thompson Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:35.82
202 PB
27 Landry Harman Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:36.60
277
28 Mack Barley ATAC logoATAC 2:36.91
273 -1.6%
29 Janak Bhakta COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:39.12
243 PB
30 Dylan Green Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:39.14
162
31 Manuel Pena COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:39.22
242 PB
32 Santana Baker Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:40.10
151
33 David Reeb Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:40.37
227
34 Noah McDonald COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:40.67
145
35 Matthew Jeffery Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:42.20
128 PB
36 Channing Mouton Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:45.97
160
37 Brayden Westcott COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:46.73
84
38 Porter Kidd Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 2:47.80
140
39 Allan Flores Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:48.81
67
40 Matthew Sickler Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:51.37
47
41 Anthony Wang Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 3:02.50
2
Zachary Tinkler Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu NS
Christopher Lampe Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas NS
Alexander Medina COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics NS
Bodhi Sidhipong Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS