Swimcloud

WT COM Frost Bank Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 2:00.13
699 -2.3%
2 Truman Armstrong Austin Swim Club logo 2:01.70
747 -2.6%
3 John Leeds Austin Swim Club logo 2:03.09
635 -0.5%
4 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 2:03.63
621 -2.2%
5 Sam Parker Austin Swim Club logo 2:03.68
623
6 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:06.01
604 PB
7 Leonardo Torres Jimenez Austin Swim Club logo 2:07.85
538 PB
8 Joel Orloff Austin Swim Club logo 2:09.49
503
9 Ian Cullicott Nitro Swimming logo 2:09.70
580
10 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 2:13.40
430
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 2:09.58
501 -6.8%
12 Aleksei Mason Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:10.47
565
13 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logo 2:10.91
476 PB
14 Thomas Balderas Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:11.80
490 +4.0% PB
15 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logo 2:14.92
481
16 Ali Hassan COM Aquatics logo 2:15.22
475
17 Brady Wilson COM Aquatics logo 2:15.82
464
18 Bandy Mckinzie COM Aquatics logo 2:16.53
404 PB
19 Devin Jones ATAC logo 2:18.89
364 +0.8% PB
20 Zakary Alvarado COM Aquatics logo 2:27.12
237
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Truman Armstrong Austin Swim Club logo 1:49.39
2 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:58.56
734 -1.0%
3 Trey Munson Austin Swim Club logo 2:04.00
616 PB
4 John Leeds Austin Swim Club logo 2:04.63
603 -1.7%
5 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:05.32
618 PB
6 James Skuse-Stover Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:05.91
574
7 Sam Parker Austin Swim Club logo 2:07.22
550
8 Legend Jankowski Blue-Ca logo 2:07.41
575 PB
9 Leonardo Torres Jimenez Austin Swim Club logo 2:07.49
545 PB
10 Ian Cullicott Nitro Swimming logo 2:07.78
619 PB
11 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 2:08.49
522 PB
12 Joel Orloff Austin Swim Club logo 2:08.53
521
13 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 2:09.65
500 -7.2%
14 Theo Johnson Academy of Texas logo 2:09.90
576 PB
15 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 2:11.19
470 -8.1%
16 Aleksei Mason Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:11.26
550
17 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logo 2:12.32
449 PB
18 Thomas Balderas Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:13.79
453 +2.6% PB
19 Garrett Hoppman COM Aquatics logo 2:14.25
493
20 Quinn Mauck Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.42
424 -3.6%
21 Andrew Jeffery Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:16.88
398 +0.7% PB
22 Larry Pan Austin Swim Club logo 2:16.91
368
23 Finn Johnson Academy of Texas logo 2:17.66
355 PB
24 Brady Wilson COM Aquatics logo 2:18.11
424
25 Ali Hassan COM Aquatics logo 2:18.22
422
26 James McCurley Austin Swim Club logo 2:18.93
334 PB
27 Bandy Mckinzie COM Aquatics logo 2:19.60
352 PB
28 Max Thibert Austin Swim Club logo 2:19.71
396
29 Silas Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 2:20.00
317
30 Devin Jones ATAC logo 2:21.44
322 -1.0%
31 Matthew Smith COM Aquatics logo 2:23.71
262 PB
32 Gage Davidson Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:24.62
316 -1.7%
33 Zakary Alvarado COM Aquatics logo 2:26.41
247
34 Samuel Watt COM Aquatics logo 2:27.52
208
35 Evan Kincheloe COM Aquatics logo 2:28.14
264
36 Gabriel Hawkins Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:28.37
261 -0.4%
37 Alan Chung El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:33.05
160
38 Breck Crawford COM Aquatics logo 2:33.20
158
39 Jacob Bazar Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 2:34.75
140
40 Beau Schmidt Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:35.71
164
41 Andrew Galloway COM Aquatics logo 2:49.48
36 PB
42 Ethan Gengler COM Aquatics logo 2:54.13
11
Colin Bowling ATAC logo NS
Sam Gambow Academy of Texas logo NS
Chase Broeckelmann Austin Swim Club logo NS
William Wallace Austin Swim Club logo NS

Filters