Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 884 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 867 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 831 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 800 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 747 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 739 | +4.7% | SB | |
8 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 733 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
luca Spinazzola
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 702 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
14 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 556 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 614 | +4.1% | SB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 605 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 558 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 874 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 844 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 837 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 786 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 763 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 747 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 745 | +4.9% | SB | |
9 |
luca Spinazzola
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 711 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 684 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
17 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 630 | +5.1% | SB | |
18 |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 577 | +2.8% | SB | |
– |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | – | – |