Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 59.86
OT 869 +5.5% PB
2 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:00.97
823 +1.7% SB
3 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Cdom Mexico  logo 1:01.15
815 -0.4%
4 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.41
805 +1.1% PB
5 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:01.57
OT 799 +1.9% PB
6 Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logo 1:01.72
793 -0.4%
7 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logo 1:01.84
788 -1.1%
8 Youssef Elkamash Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:02.54
762 -0.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Azad Al-barazi Trojan Swim Club logo 1:02.86
751 +1.4% SB
10 Lionel Khoo unattached 1:02.99
746 -0.9%
11 James Deiparine unattached 1:03.04
744 +1.1% PB
12 Garrett Clasen unattached 1:04.04
710 PB
13 Ruishen Yu University of British Columbia logo 1:05.39
667 +0.2% SB
14 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:06.01
648 -2.0%
15 Micah Masei American Samoa logo 1:06.44
636
16 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.58
632 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:06.03
648 +0.4% SB
18 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logo 1:06.73
628 PB
19 Justin Lum Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:06.85
624 +0.9% SB
20 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 1:07.11
617 +3.4% PB
21 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:08.56
579 PB
22 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:09.67
551
23 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 1:09.99
544 -0.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:01.06
819 +3.6% PB
2 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Cdom Mexico  logo 1:01.46
803 -0.9%
3 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:02.06
780 -0.1%
4 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 1:02.10
779 -0.0%
5 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:02.12
778 +1.0% PB
6 Youssef Elkamash Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:02.23
774 -0.1%
7 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logo 1:02.67
758 -2.4%
8 Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logo 1:02.99
746 -2.5%
9 James Deiparine unattached 1:03.08
743 +1.0% PB
10 Azad Al-barazi Trojan Swim Club logo 1:03.16
740 +0.9% SB
11 Lionel Khoo unattached 1:03.24
737 -1.3%
12 Garrett Clasen unattached 1:04.02
711 PB
13 Ruishen Yu University of British Columbia logo 1:05.75
656 -0.3%
14 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:06.53
633 -2.8%
14 Micah Masei American Samoa logo 1:06.53
633
16 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.69
629 PB
17 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logo 1:07.15
616 -1.3%
18 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 1:07.66
602 +2.6% SB
19 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logo 1:07.94
595 PB
20 Justin Lum Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:08.20
588 -1.1%
21 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:08.89
570
22 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:09.27
561
23 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 1:09.62
553 +7.6% PB
24 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 1:10.97
522 -2.3%
25 Noah Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:11.65
507