Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 863 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 821 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 806 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 789 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 784 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 780 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Lionel KHOO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 735 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 654 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Preston Niayesh
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 626 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 816 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 812 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 805 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lionel KHOO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 750 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 747 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Jimmy Deiparine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 739 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 721 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Garrett Clasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
11 |
Micah Masei
American Samoa
|
American Samoa | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 639 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Lum
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 584 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Niayesh
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 576 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 567 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 518 | – | ||
– |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |