Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 1:59.24
827 -1.5%
2 Andy Song Cdom Mexico  logo 2:02.73
758 +0.1% SB
3 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:02.95
754 -0.0%
4 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 2:06.35
695 +0.1% SB
5 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 2:06.55
692
6 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:07.03
684 +2.8% SB
7 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 2:07.04
684 -1.4%
8 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:10.04
638 -1.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kristofer Rogic Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:06.62
691 -0.5%
10 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 2:10.31
634 -0.0%
11 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logo 2:11.06
623 -0.3%
12 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:12.01
609 +0.4% PB
13 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:12.48
603
14 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:12.91
597 -1.3%
15 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 2:13.34
591 +1.2% SB
16 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:17.73
537
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:16.65
549
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 1:59.63
819 -1.9%
2 Andy Song Cdom Mexico  logo 2:03.59
743 -0.6%
3 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:04.27
731 -1.1%
4 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 2:05.89
703 +0.5% SB
5 Alex Boratto unattached 2:06.38
695
6 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:06.58
691 +3.1% SB
7 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 2:07.05
684 -1.4%
8 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:07.28
680
9 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:08.67
658 -0.1%
10 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 2:10.58
630
11 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 2:11.46
617 -0.9%
12 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logo 2:11.56
616 -0.7%
13 Kristofer Rogic Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:12.91
597 -5.5%
14 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:13.20
593 -1.5%
15 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 2:13.64
587 +0.9% SB
16 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:14.00
583
17 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:15.46
564 PB
18 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:16.94
546 -3.4%
19 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 2:21.46
495
20 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:22.87
481
Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo NS
Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS