Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:08.67
896 +0.3% SB
2 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:13.17
808 +3.0% SB
3 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 2:14.46
OT 785 +1.3% PB
4 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:15.74
763 -2.2%
5 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 2:16.52
750 -2.1%
6 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 2:17.17
740 PB
7 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 2:20.00
696
8 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:20.18
693 -3.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:17.99
727 +1.6% SB
10 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 2:18.87
713 +1.3% SB
11 Olivia Ellard University of British Columbia logo 2:20.11
694 -5.6%
12 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 2:20.51
688 +3.0% PB
13 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 2:21.14
679
14 Brenda Diaz Martinez Morelos logo 2:22.56
659 -0.6%
15 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:24.76
629 +2.6% SB
16 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 2:25.03
626 -2.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:22.86
655 PB
18 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 2:24.89
628
19 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:25.73
617 -0.8%
20 Sydney Metzler Elevation Athletics logo 2:26.48
608
21 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 2:34.76
515 -6.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:13.01
811 -3.0%
2 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:16.44
752 -2.7%
3 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 2:16.88
745 -0.5%
4 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:16.93
744 -0.9%
5 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:17.08
741 +0.1% SB
6 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 2:18.35
721 PB
7 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 2:18.41
720 -3.5%
8 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 2:19.54
703
9 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:19.66
701 +0.4% SB
10 Olivia Ellard University of British Columbia logo 2:20.04
695 -5.5%
11 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 2:20.57
687 +0.1% SB
12 Bailey Nero unattached 2:22.04
666
13 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 2:22.30
663 +1.7% PB
14 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:22.98
653 +3.8% SB
15 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 2:24.23
636
16 Brenda Diaz Martinez Morelos logo 2:24.65
631 -2.1%
17 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 2:24.92
627 -2.2%
18 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 2:25.24
623
19 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:26.67
605
20 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:26.84
603 -1.5%
21 Sydney Metzler Elevation Athletics logo 2:27.30
597
22 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 2:32.43
539 -4.4%