Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:00.12
OT 855 +0.2% PB
2 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:03.29
791 +0.7% SB
3 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 2:05.22
755
4 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:05.60
748 -1.6%
5 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Cdom Mexico  logo 2:06.17
738 -1.7%
6 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 2:08.97
691 PB
7 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:12.30
640
8 Brodie Young University of British Columbia logo 2:13.20
627 -3.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:10.83
662
10 Jack Spitser unattached 2:10.90
661 +0.0% SB
11 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logo 2:10.94
660
12 Alex Gilchrist unattached 2:13.37
625
13 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:13.42
624 PB
14 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:13.50
623 +1.2% SB
15 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:14.51
609 PB
Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 2:10.98
659 PB
18 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logo 2:22.87
508
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jose Martinez Cdom Mexico  logo 2:05.29
753 -1.1%
2 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:05.54
749 -1.1%
3 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logo 2:05.58
748
4 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:05.62
747 -4.4%
5 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:05.85
743 -1.8%
6 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 2:06.82
726
7 Lionel Khoo unattached 2:08.40
700 -0.8%
8 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Cdom Mexico  logo 2:08.65
696 -3.7%
9 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:09.61
680
10 Brodie Young University of British Columbia logo 2:10.02
674 -1.0%
11 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 2:12.75
633 PB
12 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:13.10
628
13 Jack Spitser unattached 2:13.79
619 -2.2%
14 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:14.09
615 +0.7% SB
15 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:14.25
612
16 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:14.44
610
17 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logo 2:14.50
609
18 Alex Gilchrist unattached 2:15.33
598
19 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:15.36
597
20 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logo 2:16.63
581 -0.5%
21 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 2:18.16
562
22 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logo 2:20.14
538 PB
Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logo DQ
Gavin Wight unattached NS
Hayden Johnson DART Swimming logo NS