Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:11.78
877 -2.5%
2 Emily OVERHOLT HPC - Vancouver logo 2:13.45
844 +1.1% PB
3 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Cdom Mexico  logo 2:14.54
824 +0.8% SB
4 Evie Pfeifer Texas logo 2:15.00
815 -1.1%
5 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:15.34
809 -1.1%
6 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 2:18.26
759
7 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Cdom Mexico  logo 2:19.35
741 +2.0% PB
8 Bailey Nero unattached 2:21.17
713 -2.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:17.47
772 +0.6% SB
10 Hillary Metcalfe Langley & Abbotsford Olympians logo 2:17.67
769 -1.6%
11 Megan Dalke HPC - Vancouver logo 2:19.71
736 +1.0% SB
12 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:21.31
711
13 Brenda Diaz Martinez Morelos logo 2:22.79
689 +1.8% SB
14 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 2:22.95
687
15 Autumn D'Arcy Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:23.41
680 PB
16 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 2:25.23
655 +5.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:25.60
650 PB
18 JayssieLisa Haynes Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:27.12
630 -0.6%
19 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 2:29.46
601
20 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logo 2:31.08
582
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:10.94
894 -1.8%
2 Emily OVERHOLT HPC - Vancouver logo 2:14.93
817 -0.0%
3 Evie Pfeifer Texas logo 2:15.81
801 -1.7%
4 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Cdom Mexico  logo 2:16.04
797 -0.3%
5 Bailey Nero unattached 2:18.28
759 -0.5%
6 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:19.24
743 -4.0%
7 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Cdom Mexico  logo 2:19.75
735 +1.7% PB
8 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 2:19.94
732
9 Hillary Metcalfe Langley & Abbotsford Olympians logo 2:19.96
732 -3.3%
10 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:20.88
717
11 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:23.15
684 -3.5%
12 Megan Dalke HPC - Vancouver logo 2:23.50
679 -1.7%
13 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 2:24.43
666 -0.2%
14 Brenda Diaz Martinez Morelos logo 2:24.52
665 +0.6% SB
15 Mckenna Meyer unattached 2:24.63
663
16 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 2:24.83
660 +5.6% PB
17 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 2:25.50
651
18 Autumn D'Arcy Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:27.55
625
19 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:27.99
619 PB
20 JayssieLisa Haynes Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:29.75
597 -2.4%
21 Larisa Tam Burlingame logo 2:29.80
597
22 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:30.75
586
23 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logo 2:31.25
580
24 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 2:31.88
573
25 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:32.54
565
Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo NS