Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:25.52
874 -2.0%
2 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Cdom Mexico  logo 2:25.54
873 +2.2% PB
3 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:29.44
807 +0.6% SB
4 Breeja Larson NY Athletic Club logo 2:30.78
785 +1.4% SB
5 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:33.97
738 +3.6% PB
6 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:35.21
720
7 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:35.46
717 -2.8%
8 Hillary Metcalfe Langley & Abbotsford Olympians logo 2:35.73
713 -2.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 2:38.19
680
10 Olivia Anderson Texas logo 2:38.51
676 +3.7% SB
11 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:38.74
673
12 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:40.90
646
13 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:41.10
644
14 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:41.48
639 -2.4%
15 Katrina Sudweeks unattached 2:42.25
630 PB
JayssieLisa Haynes Roadrunner Aquatics logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logo 2:43.97
611
18 Larisa Tam Burlingame logo 2:44.33
607
19 Abby Maoz Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:44.46
605
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sydney Pickrem unattached 2:28.46
823 -4.1%
2 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Cdom Mexico  logo 2:31.31
777 -1.7%
3 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:31.60
773 -0.8%
4 Breeja Larson NY Athletic Club logo 2:32.65
757 +0.2% SB
5 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:35.59
715
6 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:36.34
704 +2.2% PB
7 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson HPC - Vancouver logo 2:37.68
687 -4.3%
8 Hillary Metcalfe Langley & Abbotsford Olympians logo 2:37.80
685 -3.9%
9 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 2:39.88
659
10 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:40.08
656
11 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:40.21
655 -1.6%
12 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:40.39
652
13 Olivia Anderson Texas logo 2:40.60
650 +2.4% SB
14 JayssieLisa Haynes Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:43.54
615 -2.7%
15 Katrina Sudweeks unattached 2:43.82
612 PB
16 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:44.10
609
17 Abby Maoz Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:45.04
599
18 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logo 2:47.65
571
19 Larisa Tam Burlingame logo 2:48.64
561