Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logo 53.59
906 -0.9%
2 Justin Ress Wolfpack Elite logo 54.25
873
3 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 54.50
861 -2.2%
4 Dylan Carter unattached 54.72
851 -1.2%
5 Christopher Staka Cabrillo Threshers logo 55.83
801 -2.0%
6 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 56.82
760
7 Kristofer Rogic Roadrunner Aquatics logo 56.93
755 +1.3% PB
8 Andy Song Cdom Mexico  logo 56.96
754 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 56.71
764 -0.4%
10 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 58.19
707
11 Alex Boratto unattached 58.29
704
12 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 58.65
691 +2.7% SB
13 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 58.75
687 +1.6% PB
14 luca Spinazzola Trojan Swim Club logo 58.79
686 -1.0%
15 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 58.96
680
16 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 59.63
657 +1.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 58.53
695 +0.9% PB
18 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logo 1:00.27
637 +0.3% SB
19 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.30
636 +1.0% SB
20 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:00.36
634
21 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 1:00.90
617 PB
22 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 1:01.03
613 -3.9%
23 Ryan Brimer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:01.20
608 -2.1%
24 Gavin Wight unattached 1:04.22
526 -5.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.73
622
26 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 1:03.21
552 -1.9%
27 Christopher Tucker unattached 1:04.52
519
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Justin Ress Wolfpack Elite logo 54.44
864
2 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 54.99
838 -3.1%
3 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logo 55.15
831 -3.9%
4 Dylan Carter unattached 55.53
814 -2.7%
5 Christopher Staka Cabrillo Threshers logo 56.39
777 -3.0%
6 Andy Song Cdom Mexico  logo 56.90
757 -0.6%
7 Kristofer Rogic Roadrunner Aquatics logo 56.93
755 +1.3% PB
8 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 57.35
739
9 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 57.73
725 -2.2%
10 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 57.88
719
11 Alex Boratto unattached 58.23
706
12 luca Spinazzola Trojan Swim Club logo 58.33
702 -0.2%
13 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 58.58
693
14 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 58.59
693 -1.2%
15 Robby Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 59.42
664 +1.4% SB
15 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 59.42
664 +0.5% PB
17 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 59.81
652 +1.0% SB
18 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 1:00.08
643 -1.7%
19 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:00.14
641
20 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:00.15
641
21 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logo 1:00.53
629 -0.1%
22 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 1:00.96
615 -3.8%
23 Ryan Brimer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:01.00
614 -1.8%
24 Gavin Wight unattached 1:01.05
613 -0.2%
25 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.13
610 PB
26 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.69
594 -1.3%
27 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:01.85
589
28 Christopher Tucker unattached 1:02.92
560
29 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 1:03.06
556 -1.6%
30 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 1:03.51
544
31 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:08.24
439 -13.8%