Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 59.71
OT 921 +0.9% PB
2 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:00.59
882 -0.8%
3 Catherine DeLoof unattached 1:01.60
839 +2.4% PB
4 Louise Hansson Trojan Swim Club logo 1:01.90
827 -2.6%
5 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:02.08
820 +0.4% PB
6 Olivia Ellard University of British Columbia logo 1:03.54
765 -2.1%
7 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 1:03.65
761 -1.0%
8 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 1:03.84
754 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 1:04.06
746 PB
10 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.24
740 -2.4%
11 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Cdom Mexico  logo 1:04.43
733
12 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 1:04.52
730 -0.7%
13 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 1:04.74
723 -0.0%
14 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 1:04.78
721
15 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 1:05.20
708 PB
16 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 1:05.58
695 +0.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 1:05.47
699 PB
18 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:07.97
625 -1.6%
19 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 1:08.67
606 -1.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:01.31
851 -2.0%
2 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:01.35
849 -1.8%
3 Catherine DeLoof unattached 1:01.77
832 +2.1% SB
4 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:02.42
806 -0.2%
5 Louise Hansson Trojan Swim Club logo 1:02.53
802 -3.6%
6 Olivia Ellard University of British Columbia logo 1:03.89
752 -2.7%
7 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 1:04.74
723 -2.7%
8 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 1:04.81
720
9 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 1:05.19
708 +1.3% SB
10 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 1:05.38
702 -1.0%
11 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.45
700 -4.4%
12 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Cdom Mexico  logo 1:05.53
697
13 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 1:05.55
696
14 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 1:05.85
687
15 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 1:05.94
684 -2.9%
16 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 1:05.98
683 PB
17 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 1:06.47
668
18 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 1:07.99
624 -0.4%
19 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:09.22
591 -3.5%
20 Marina Spadoni Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:09.27
590 -4.4%
21 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 1:09.49
584
22 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 1:09.59
582 -5.2%
23 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:11.30
541 +2.0% SB
Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo DQ
Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo NS