Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 921 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 882 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Catie DeLoof
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Louise Hansson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 827 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 765 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 761 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 754 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skylar Dikeman
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 746 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 733 | – | ||
12 |
Tara Halsted
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 730 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 723 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
15 |
Margaux McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 695 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abbie Shaw
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 625 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 606 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 851 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 849 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Catie DeLoof
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 806 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Louise Hansson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 802 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Olivia Ellard
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 752 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 723 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 720 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 708 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Taylor McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 702 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Skylar Dikeman
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 696 | – | ||
14 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
15 |
Tara Halsted
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 684 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Margaux McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abbie Shaw
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 668 | – | ||
18 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 624 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 591 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Marina Spadoni
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 590 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Madeline Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
22 |
Rebecca Waterson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 582 | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Iz Meraz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 541 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Linnea Mack
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Bilquist
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |