Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:53.84
OT 940 +0.4% PB
2 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 1:58.61
831 -0.6%
3 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:00.41
794 PB
4 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Cdom Mexico  logo 2:00.64
790 +0.7% SB
5 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:01.00
783 +1.0% SB
6 Jose Martinez Cdom Mexico  logo 2:02.85
748 -1.8%
7 Ascanio Fernandez Pinto Urbina Baja California logo 2:04.20
724 +0.0% PB
8 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 2:06.77
681 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:03.53
736 +2.9% PB
10 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 2:06.02
693 PB
11 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:06.04
692 -2.2%
12 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 2:06.11
691 +10.6% PB
13 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:06.12
691 PB
14 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:06.69
682 +1.9% SB
15 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:07.44
670 PB
16 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logo 2:18.20
525 -3.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Loren Gillilan Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:09.27
642 PB
18 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:11.98
603 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 2:00.32
796 -5.2%
2 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Cdom Mexico  logo 2:01.47
774 +0.0% SB
3 Jose Martinez Cdom Mexico  logo 2:02.36
757 -1.4%
4 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 2:02.78
749 -4.1%
5 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:03.16
742
6 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:03.76
731 -1.3%
7 Ascanio Fernandez Pinto Urbina Baja California logo 2:05.54
701 -1.0%
8 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 2:06.48
685 -0.2%
9 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 2:06.57
684 -0.7%
10 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 2:06.90
679
11 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 2:07.84
664 PB
12 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 2:08.08
660 +9.2% SB
13 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:08.82
649
14 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 2:08.83
648 -4.5%
15 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:08.99
646 +0.1% SB
16 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logo 2:10.36
626 +2.3% SB
17 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:11.41
611 -3.3%
18 Michael Wheeler Orinda Aquatics logo 2:12.11
601 +0.4% SB
19 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logo 2:12.79
592 +0.9% PB
20 Loren Gillilan Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:13.19
587
21 Alex Gilchrist unattached 2:14.05
576 -3.6%
Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo DQ
Mason Thompson Orinda Aquatics logo NS