Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 52.20
869 -0.3%
2 Giles Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 52.63
848 -0.4%
3 Ryan Coetzee Tennessee Aquatics logo 53.57
804 -3.3%
4 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 53.82
793 +2.4% PB
5 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 53.97
787 -2.6%
6 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 54.42
767 -0.9%
7 Loren Gillilan Roadrunner Aquatics logo 54.72
755 +0.8% SB
8 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 54.76
753 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 55.06
741 -1.8%
10 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 55.35
729
11 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 55.77
713 -0.5%
12 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 55.94
706 PB
13 Ascanio Fernandez Pinto Urbina Baja California logo 56.18
697 -0.4%
14 Carson Olafson HPC - Vancouver logo 56.26
694 -3.6%
15 Mariano Jasso Escoto Cdom Mexico  logo 56.30
693 -0.8%
16 Lionel Khoo unattached 56.68
679 -0.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 56.39
690
18 Garrett Clasen unattached 56.63
681 +0.2% PB
19 Alex Boratto unattached 57.12
664
20 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 57.22
660 +0.2% PB
21 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 57.38
655
22 Kyle White unattached 57.40
654 +2.1% SB
23 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 57.66
645 +0.4% SB
24 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.48
618
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 57.77
641 PB
26 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 57.98
634 +1.6% PB
27 Jackson Cooper unattached 59.74
580 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Giles Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 52.31
864 +0.2% SB
2 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 52.71
844 -1.3%
3 Ryan Coetzee Tennessee Aquatics logo 54.22
776 -4.6%
4 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 54.44
766 -3.5%
5 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 54.67
757 +0.9% SB
6 Loren Gillilan Roadrunner Aquatics logo 54.72
755 +0.8% SB
7 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 54.78
752 PB
8 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Cdom Mexico  logo 55.30
731 -2.5%
9 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logo 55.69
716 -3.0%
10 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 55.89
708
11 Ascanio Fernandez Pinto Urbina Baja California logo 56.43
688 -0.9%
12 Carson Olafson HPC - Vancouver logo 56.48
686 -4.0%
12 Mariano Jasso Escoto Cdom Mexico  logo 56.48
686 -1.1%
14 Lionel Khoo unattached 56.57
683 +0.1% PB
15 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.58
683 -1.9%
16 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 56.59
682 PB
17 Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logo 56.92
671
18 Max Kreidl Elevation Athletics logo 57.11
664 PB
19 Garrett Clasen unattached 57.54
649 -1.4%
20 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 58.04
632
21 Nicolas Duke Chena logo 58.12
630 -0.4%
22 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 58.27
625 -1.7%
23 Alex Boratto unattached 58.37
622
24 Kyle White unattached 58.42
620 +0.4% SB
25 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.57
615
26 Zach Le-Nguyen Orinda Aquatics logo 58.96
603 -0.1%
27 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 59.12
598 -1.8%
28 Austin Lane Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo 59.25
594
29 Jackson Cooper unattached 59.65
583 PB
30 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 1:00.30
564 -0.4%
Christopher Staka Cabrillo Threshers logo NS
Jose Martinez Cdom Mexico  logo NS
Jack LeVant unattached NS
Mason Thompson Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA Cdom Mexico  logo NS