1
|
Brian Pham
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
1
|
Cole Saeger
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tayvin Nguyen
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
17
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Nathen Yoo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Ryder Tonkovich
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Dat Le
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jack Halliday
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jason Paganos
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
13
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Finn Mallabon
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Arman Fategh
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
11
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Caleb Zhang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Oliver Zhong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jeremy Nguyen
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
11
|
Carter Drumwright
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Ryan Ramirez
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
|
15
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Lukas Sangasy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jason Alickolli
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kristoffer Sutantio
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Barron Murdock
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
6
|
Gavin Dang
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Jaydan Trinh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Brady Huynh
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alexander Barrera
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Wyatt Espejo Mansell
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alistair Jones
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Nathaniel Brake
Swordfish
|
Swordfish
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Vinh Huynh
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Santiago Sandoval
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Matthew Do
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Brandon Bui
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Benjamin Earnshaw
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Josh Davis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ryan Sahyoun
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jackson Theriault
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Akhil Raj
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Cody Jaskulsky
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Aston Fang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Nico Lim
Swordfish
|
Swordfish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachary King
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chester Law
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Van Dam
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brendan Korsen
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gunnar Larsen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aidan Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Qi
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Apollo Davidson
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lawson Moore
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Schammann
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
August Tonkovich
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|