Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Kirby
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Henry Clark
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Stephen
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Aiden Donati
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Dat Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Brown
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Mu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Austin Ermisch
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Chavez
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake McDonald
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Sorenson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
1 |
Bram Dieterman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Bindra
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Ford
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Anthony Rofael
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Morris
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Phan
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Goten Huynh
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
3 |
Max Nguyen
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriel Garcia
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Harper
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Urinsco
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Levi Dieterman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shafe Asghar
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Yi
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Garcia
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Lively
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabirel Clark
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Huynh
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 4 | – | ||
– |
Cole Townsend
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Murdock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Kexin Bian
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Jason Liu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Ronan Keane
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Dylan Le
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 14 | ||
1 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | ||
6 |
Tanner Nguyen
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 13 | ||
2 |
Kurtis Wei
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Andrew Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | ||
7 |
Miles Baren
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | ||
4 |
Evan Zhang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 15 | ||
8 |
Jack Walsh
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 11 | ||
9 |
Teddy Su
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | ||
5 |
Liwei Xia
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 14 | ||
– |
Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Dean DiLibero
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – |