Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 665 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 649 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Jenna Bopp
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 657 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | – | ||
5 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 633 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 610 | – | ||
7 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 592 | – | ||
8 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 585 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Bella Barragate
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 566 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 575 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 513 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Kennedy Bass
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 478 | -6.9% | ||
13 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 458 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kali McLin
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 475 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 415 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 408 | – | ||
17 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 350 | – | PB | |
18 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 345 | – | ||
19 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 361 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 342 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Sophia Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 339 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Olivia Philbrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 331 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 330 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Mcfadden
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 305 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 315 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Moore
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 303 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 455 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jossi Meaux
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 272 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Byler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 272 | – | ||
31 |
Gina Ricciardi
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 241 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Gallagher
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 242 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Larissa Lynch
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 229 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hope Fishman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 72 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kara Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 118 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Kristen Leibensperger
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 53 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mary Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 39 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ginesa Patterson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Dillenbeck
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Jacknewitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |