Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 795 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 670 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 495 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 521 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 436 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
10 |
Jorge Chajon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 314 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Kim
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 279 | – | ||
12 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 231 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 690 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 633 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 509 | – | ||
5 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 535 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 451 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 363 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jorge Chajon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 288 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
12 |
Maxwell Downing
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Bailey
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 299 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 241 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Aaron Kim
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 251 | – | ||
16 |
Oliver Akers
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 250 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Alex McDonnell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Gomez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 179 | – | PB |