Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 741 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 607 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 830 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 546 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 508 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 376 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 791 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 745 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
5 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 626 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 852 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 693 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Dolan
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 432 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
– |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |