Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 825 | PB | |
2 |
Ellis Bohon
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | ||
3 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 635 | PB | |
4 |
Eli Werner
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 468 | ||
5 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 601 | ||
6 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 593 | PB | |
7 |
Joe Loel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 254 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Nolan Craig
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Caleb Wehmeir
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Riggs Jesclard
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Jordan Smith
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Cody Chaffee
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
Jordan Tuter
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Pruett
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Tyler Anderson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Michael Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Cyrus Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Wyatt Werner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Ryan Kereszturi
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Carsten Oyer
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 13 | ||
– |
Joseph Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – |