Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ross Nakamura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ian DeVogel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Lewis Wentler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Coen Bracilano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ian Meetsma
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Poggemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Toki Shimojo
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Judah Pazier
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Harrison Sherwood
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Connor Fallot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Clarke
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Patrick Chojnacki
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Ryan McNeff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Joshua Kuiper
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |