Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kjell Cady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brendan Gaffney
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Uriah Basri
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Veico Lai
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robert Banchero
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Artur Sobol
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Sohn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Colloton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cam Blevins-Mohr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lawrence Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Ahn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Wesley Luo
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +14.8% | PB | |
24 |
Aadit Ambadkar
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Chen
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Jones
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Yuan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Cao
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Collin Tan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Kounish Bhattacharjee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Arthur White
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Gary Fu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Benjamin Mokulua
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Ivan Sykulev
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Armaan Mohapatra
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mingcheng Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Leo Pan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Keating
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Skylar Enns
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Carter Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Du
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Chebotaryov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Sawicki
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sahil Chowdhury
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |