Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 590 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 494 | – | ||
3 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 432 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
5 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 394 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
8 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
9 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 364 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 364 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 346 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 343 | – | ||
15 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 332 | – | ||
16 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Pace
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 298 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 294 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phill Monteiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 292 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 291 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
23 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 281 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 279 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
26 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
27 |
Sebastian Lasher
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
28 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 267 | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 264 | – | PB | |
30 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
31 |
Carson Drews
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 243 | – | ||
33 |
Dan Liu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 242 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Stevens
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 228 | – | ||
35 |
Caleb Gorney
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 213 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 196 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jake Schmitt
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 176 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
39 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
40 |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
– |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Cobti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |