Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Bloomington

  • Completed
  • May. 16–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN

50 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide 28.08
 
1073
2 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite 28.21
 
1061 PB
3 Elise Haan Wolfpack Elite 28.37
 
1046
4 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team 28.57
 
1028 -0.2%
5 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State , Tempe 28.65
 
1020 +3.7% PB
6 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics 28.72
 
1014
7 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club 29.21
 
1085 PB
8 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 29.22
 
969 +0.3% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team 28.70
 
1016 +2.2% PB
10 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club 29.06
 
983
11 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics 29.15
 
975 -0.3%
12 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club 29.26
 
965 PB
13 Taylor Ruck --- (unattached) 29.33
 
959
14 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores 29.40
 
953 -1.9%
15 Lucie Nordmann --- (unattached) 29.59
 
936
16 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club 29.63
 
932
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Lillie Hosack Wisconsin Aquatics 29.33
 
959 PB
18 Ky-lee Perry Wolfpack Elite 29.54
 
940 PB
19 Grace Haskett Indiana Swim Club 29.81
 
917
20 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics 29.96
 
904 PB
21 Marie Schobel --- (unattached) 29.99
 
901
22 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club 30.00
 
919 PB
23 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics 30.02
 
898
24 Alina Kendzior --- (unattached) 30.09
 
727
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club 29.71
 
925 -0.4%
26 Madeline Meredith Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 29.76
 
988 PB
27 Ashley Boddiford Navy Swimming 30.02
 
898 PB
28 Camryn Curry Arizona State , Tempe 30.21
 
882 -0.1%
29 Emily Lenihan Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 30.23
 
880 PB
30 Mackenzie Glover Wolfpack Elite 30.73
 
837 -4.1%
31 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 30.74
 
837
32 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club 30.81
 
831
Swim-off LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Chloe Isleta Arizona State , Tempe 30.27
 
877 +0.9% PB
2 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club 30.54
 
854 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite 28.10
 
1071 PB
2 Elise Haan Wolfpack Elite 28.41
 
1042
3 Regan Smith Riptide 28.44
 
1040
4 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team 28.72
 
1014 -0.8%
5 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State , Tempe 28.85
 
1002 +3.1% PB
6 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club 28.99
 
1105 PB
7 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 29.15
 
975 +0.6% SB
7 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics 29.15
 
975
9 Taylor Ruck --- (unattached) 29.16
 
974
10 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics 29.24
 
967 -0.6%
11 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club 29.27
 
964
12 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores 29.31
 
961 -1.6%
13 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club 29.38
 
955 PB
14 Lucie Nordmann --- (unattached) 29.40
 
953
15 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team 29.51
 
943 -0.6%
16 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club 29.54
 
940
17 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club 29.55
 
940 -0.8%
18 Grace Haskett Indiana Swim Club 29.64
 
932
19 Marie Schobel --- (unattached) 29.65
 
931
20 Ky-lee Perry Wolfpack Elite 29.70
 
926
21 Anika Apostalon Trojan Swim Club 29.78
 
919 -3.2%
22 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club 29.93
 
925 PB
23 Lillie Hosack Wisconsin Aquatics 29.94
 
905
24 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics 29.99
 
901
24 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics 29.99
 
901 PB
26 Alina Kendzior --- (unattached) 30.00
 
733
26 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays 30.00
 
900 +0.7% PB
28 Emily Lenihan Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 30.21
 
882 PB
29 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club 30.24
 
879 -2.2%
30 Ashley Boddiford Navy Swimming 30.25
 
878 PB
31 Camryn Curry Arizona State , Tempe 30.27
 
877 -0.3%
32 Madeline Meredith Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 30.30
 
941 PB
33 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club 30.35
 
870
34 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 30.51
 
856
35 Mackenzie Glover Wolfpack Elite 30.55
 
853 -3.5%
36 Aela Janvier Equipe Quebec 30.57
 
693
38 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club 30.69
 
841 -1.0%
37 Chloe Isleta Arizona State , Tempe 30.69
 
841 -0.5%
37 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club 30.69
 
841
40 Annette Schultz --- (unattached) 30.79
 
832
41 Margaret Guanci Wisconsin Aquatics 31.00
 
815
42 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays 31.05
 
811 -3.6%
43 Lainey Visscher --- (unattached) 31.36
 
785
44 Katie Schorr --- (unattached) 32.40
 
701
Ashlyn Schoof --- (unattached) DQ
Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing NS
Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays NS
Sofie Underdahl --- (unattached) NS