Swimcloud

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr 4–7, 2019
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 912 -1.7%
2 Jordan Ash The Olympic Club logo 838 -1.7%
3 Jada Duncan Wolverine Aquatics logo 836 -2.1%
4 Sophia Paduano Santa Clara Swim Club logo 813 +0.7% PB
5 Jade Garstang Olympus Aquatics logo 806 -1.9%
6 Taylar Hooton Olympus Aquatics logo 791 +1.4% PB
7 Lyla Elaydi Santa Clara Swim Club logo 784 0.0%
8 Sarah Hardin San Diego Seaport Aquatics logo 773 -0.1%
9 Natalie Farquhar Neptune Swimming logo 770 -0.3%
10 Kaile Itow Santa Clara Swim Club logo 756 -1.2%
11 Maya George Quicksilver Swimming logo 870 +2.4% PB
12 Davina Huang Santa Clara Swim Club logo 867 +1.2% PB
13 Meher Bhatnagar Santa Clara Swim Club logo 732 -1.8%
14 Bhavanashree Vishwanath Santa Clara Swim Club logo 726 +1.7% PB
15 Genevieve George Swim Neptune logo 723 -3.9%
16 Sophia Riley Sim Irvine Novaquatics logo 717 +1.9% PB
17 Laura Manley Oro Valley Swim logo 708 -2.0%
18 Shelby Yeager Manta Ray Aquati logo 707 -1.2%
19 Anastasia Berejnoi Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 705 +4.0% PB
20 Sadie Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 836 0.0%
21 Abigayle Sapida Vallejo Aquatic logo 704 +6.3% PB
22 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 699 +4.0% PB
23 Lina Wordelman Santa Clara Swim Club logo 695 -2.9%
24 Nina Scheufele Santa Clara Swim Club logo 688 +2.5% PB
25 Lia Wiyanto Irvine Novaquatics logo 686 PB
25 Claire Stuhlmacher South Bay Aquatics logo 686 +3.1% PB
27 Sophia YU Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 814 +0.5% PB
28 Ellie Hance 676 PB
29 Melanie Quinto Wolverine Aquatics logo 806 -5.0%
30 Calissa Kissinger Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 674 +1.0% PB
31 Natalie Wang Pacific Athletic Club logo 672 +1.7% PB
32 Piper Prince Life Time Colorado logo 665 +2.9% PB
33 Campbell Keller Swim Utah logo 665 -1.6%
34 Janna Lu Swim Torrance logo 660 +0.7% PB
35 Colleen Yu Santa Clara Swim Club logo 660 +2.0% PB
36 Natalie Mak Pleasanton Seahawks logo 788 -2.2%
37 Ashley Hong SUNN Swimming logo 654 +1.1% PB
38 Keila Jeng East Bay Aquatics logo 652 +0.8% PB
39 Summer Tang Pacific Swim logo 780 +1.6% PB
40 Felicity McCallen Yuma Heat logo 646 -1.1%
41 Elayna Ling East Bay Aquatics logo 770 +0.7% PB
42 Riley Mills Denver Athletic logo 631
43 Taylor Park Irvine Novaquatics logo 628 -2.9%
44 Orla Pelka The Olympic Club logo 627 +0.9% PB
45 Davina Zhu Mission Valley YMCA logo 623 -0.2%
46 Catherine Rowe Pacific Swim logo 746 +0.2% PB
47 Katelyn Chan Palo Alto logo 614 -4.7%
48 Hope Hand Swim Neptune logo 566 +0.1% PB
49 Brooke Bennett Pleasanton Seahawks logo 666 -0.5%

Events