Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniella Hawkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alice Ciobanu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Nicole Stiles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
PAYTON REEDER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Sophia Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Lu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lexy Lewis
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ellie Schomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sonja Ukropina
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Hegblom
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
12 |
Emma Forbes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Crystal Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
delaney sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Alexandra Law
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Fearn
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Melina Garren
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Caroline Powell
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sayers
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Manley
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hazel Wilson
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Felicity McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Grant
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Parker
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Dingeldein
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Allison Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
13 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Mia Carver
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Emmy Loftus
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.7% | PB |