Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Bureau
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Hertweck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Collin Marks
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 6 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Sebbie Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Jiang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Brian Hochman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 851 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 676 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 767 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 812 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Bureau
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 900 | – | ||
2 |
Graham Hertweck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 749 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Collin Marks
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 735 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 825 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Sebbie Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Jiang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 720 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 723 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Brian Hochman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 713 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 680 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 814 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 666 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 801 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 745 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 743 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 743 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 649 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Campbell Lemons
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 668 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 637 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 644 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 659 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 633 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Matthew Hall
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Frohman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 618 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 625 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 624 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 714 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Albert Xu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 616 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Shane Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Anthony Doll
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 703 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
James Creelman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 620 | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Chris Rubin
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 592 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Ethan Roehrle
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 605 | -3.4% | ||
58 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 572 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Chase Hensen
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 602 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 582 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
Carl Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 569 | -3.8% | ||
62 |
Colin Lewis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 599 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | -4.6% | ||
65 |
Clark Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
John Michael Dodds
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 542 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Brendan Kornatz
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zachary Muragaki
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 513 | -4.6% | ||
70 |
Ryan Martinage
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 483 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
James Yates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | -7.6% | ||
– |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Dicken
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – |