Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allyson Ponson unattached 50.63
829
2 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 51.29
795 -1.9%
3 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 51.72
773 +0.7% SB
4 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logoPine Crest 52.16
751 -1.3%
5 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 53.21
699 -0.4%
6 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 53.53
684 -0.3%
7 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 53.75
673 -1.5%
8 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 53.93
664 +0.3% PB
9 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.16
653 +0.8% PB
10 Iliana Ravelo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.18
673 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 52.67
726 -4.5%
12 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 54.15
654 +1.2% PB
13 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 54.44
640 -2.3%
14 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 54.51
637 +1.6% PB
15 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 54.70
628 -5.1%
16 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.78
624 -2.5%
17 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 55.00
614 +0.9% PB
18 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.09
610
19 Hailey Rudd East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 55.12
628 +0.2% SB
20 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 55.55
589 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allyson Ponson unattached 51.46
786
2 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 52.10
754 -3.5%
3 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logoPine Crest 52.31
743 -1.6%
4 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 52.96
711 -1.6%
5 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 52.98
710 +0.7% SB
6 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 53.66
677 -1.2%
7 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.05
659 +1.0% PB
8 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.07
658
9 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 54.11
656 -2.2%
10 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 54.23
650 -0.2%
11 Iliana Ravelo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 54.29
667 PB
12 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 54.40
642 -8.0%
13 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 54.84
622 -0.1%
14 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 54.99
615 -5.7%
15 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.24
603
16 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 55.30
600 +0.3% PB
17 Hailey Rudd East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 55.37
617 -0.3%
18 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 55.52
590 -4.3%
19 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.65
584 -4.2%
19 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 55.65
584 +1.1% PB
21 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 55.67
583 -0.5%
22 Angelina Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 55.88
672 -1.3%
23 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.89
588 +0.7% PB
24 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.12
563 -2.0%
25 Kasey Jordan Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 56.25
557 -2.9%
26 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 56.28
556 +0.9% PB
27 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 56.36
612 -3.0%
28 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 56.44
549 +3.4% SB
29 Dakota Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 56.76
535 -4.5%
30 Thais Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 56.84
531 -2.6%
31 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 56.85
531 +0.9% PB
31 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 56.85
531 PB
33 Deborah Alarcon Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 56.93
547 -1.3%
34 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logoPine Crest 57.03
523 PB
35 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.04
582 -1.5%
36 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 57.06
522 +1.2% PB
37 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 57.19
516
38 Caroline Rodriguez Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club 57.20
516 -1.1%
39 Hannah Molden Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 57.50
503
40 Francesca Smith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.65
496 -0.3%
40 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.65
496 -0.9%
42 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 57.81
490 -3.4%
43 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.86
488 -5.9%
44 Mariana Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 57.88
487 +1.9% PB
45 Camila Saporta Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.89
545 PB
46 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.92
504 +0.5% SB
47 Natalia Sarmiento Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.06
479 +0.2% SB
48 Valentina Rios-Cano Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 58.12
477 -0.3%
49 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 58.15
494
50 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 58.18
533 -0.6%
51 Isabella Acosta Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 58.20
532 -2.3%
52 Alexis Christensen South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.23
567 -2.9%
53 Ally Drucker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 58.27
470 -1.9%
54 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 58.28
470 -2.1%
55 Luiza Patrocinio Pine Crest logoPine Crest 58.38
466 -3.0%
56 Sally Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.41
523 -2.6%
57 Taylor Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 58.89
503 -2.0%
58 Hartley Pitters-Hinds South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.84
499 -3.4%
59 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:00.08
397 -4.6%
Meghan Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club NS
Eva Pierre-Antoine Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones NS