Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

200 IM Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:53.25
867 +0.6% PB
2 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:54.34
842 +3.8% PB
3 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:58.09
711 +3.3% PB
4 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:58.25
707 -0.8%
5 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:59.08
734 +0.4% PB
6 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:59.11
734 PB
7 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:59.14
688 +4.3% PB
8 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.14
711 -1.9%
9 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:01.40
684 -0.9%
10 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.49
640 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.63
722 +2.1% PB
12 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:59.85
718 +3.0% PB
13 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.17
711 +0.4% PB
14 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:02.36
619 +1.9% PB
15 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.54
594 +1.4% SB
16 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.02
585 +1.8% PB
17 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:05.06
563 PB
18 Angelo Martinez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:05.09
607 -0.8%
19 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:05.59
553 -0.3%
20 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:08.58
538 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:56.53
791 +2.0% PB
2 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:56.73
787 -2.4%
3 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:57.70
765 +0.2% PB
4 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:58.03
712 +3.3% PB
5 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:58.15
709 -0.7%
6 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:59.58
724 -0.1%
7 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:00.54
703 -0.2%
8 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:00.91
695
9 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:01.29
641 +2.6% PB
10 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:01.46
683 +1.6% PB
11 Raphael Santos Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:01.62
634 -6.3%
12 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:01.73
677 +1.5% PB
13 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:02.32
665 -0.1%
14 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:02.52
616 PB
15 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:02.57
615 +1.7% PB
16 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.04
649 -2.0%
17 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:03.09
604 +1.7% PB
18 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.37
598 +2.4% PB
19 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.22
580 +0.8% SB
20 Angelo Martinez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:05.36
602 -1.0%
21 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 2:05.37
601 +1.9% PB
22 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:05.46
600 -2.0%
23 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:06.55
578 +1.4% PB
24 Joseph Lee unattached 2:06.72
530 -2.4%
25 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:08.04
548 -3.1%
26 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:08.41
498 -3.5%
27 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:09.36
523 PB
28 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:09.46
478 -4.0%
29 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:10.18
464 -5.1%
30 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:10.29
505 +0.7% SB
31 Pedro Beron-Vera unattached 2:11.31
443 -1.0%
32 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:11.37
484 -1.8%
33 Jacob Roman Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:11.96
473 -1.7%
34 Nick Landewe River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:12.99
413 +2.9% PB
35 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:14.35
389 +1.3% SB
Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team NS