Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 791 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 787 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 765 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 712 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 709 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 724 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 703 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
9 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 641 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 634 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 677 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 665 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 615 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 649 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 602 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 600 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 548 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Sheldon Win
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 498 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 478 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 464 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 505 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 484 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Jacob Roman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 473 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 413 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 389 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |