Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 21.10
824 +5.2% PB
2 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo 21.41
846 -1.1%
3 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 21.43
844 -0.7%
4 Rapha Santos Pine Crest logo 21.52
783 +1.6% PB
5 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 21.58
777 PB
6 Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 21.91
746 -3.0%
7 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 21.97
740 +1.6% PB
8 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.06
784 +4.0% PB
9 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.32
707 -0.5%
10 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.35
704 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 22.13
725 +2.9% PB
12 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 22.26
713 +3.9% PB
13 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.53
741 -0.7%
13 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 22.53
687 +1.7% PB
15 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.63
678 -0.5%
16 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.68
673 -0.7%
17 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 22.70
671 -1.5%
18 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 22.76
666 -2.0%
19 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.80
716 +1.3% PB
20 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 22.83
713 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 21.37
798 +4.0% PB
2 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo 21.48
839 -1.5%
3 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 21.58
830 -1.4%
4 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 21.59
776 PB
5 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 21.97
740 +1.6% PB
6 Rapha Santos Pine Crest logo 22.01
736 -0.7%
7 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.02
788 +4.2% PB
8 Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 22.15
723 -4.1%
9 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.26
713 -2.5%
10 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.40
699 -0.9%
11 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 22.45
695 +3.1% PB
12 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.46
747 -0.4%
13 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 22.56
685 +1.5% PB
14 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 22.62
679 +0.7% PB
15 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.71
671 -0.8%
16 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.82
660 -1.4%
17 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 22.93
704 -0.2%
18 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 22.96
647 -2.9%
19 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.98
699 +0.5% PB
20 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 23.10
635 -3.3%
21 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logo 23.16
629 +0.5% SB
22 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.19
680 -1.7%
23 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 23.20
625
24 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 23.21
624 -0.3%
25 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 23.25
675 -1.4%
26 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 23.28
672 -0.6%
27 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 23.29
671 +1.1% PB
28 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 23.30
616 -5.1%
29 Joseph Barber River City Aquatics logo 23.46
602 -0.6%
30 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 23.50
598 -0.1%
31 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 23.58
645 +2.9% PB
32 Angelo Martinez Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 23.60
643 +2.2% PB
33 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 23.62
587 +0.3% PB
34 Osmanny Rivero Lake Lytal Lightning logo 23.67
583 +1.9% PB
35 Joseph Lee unattached 23.69
581 PB
36 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.74
576 -1.4%
37 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 23.75
575 +1.0% PB
38 Connor Adams Martin County Aquatics logo 23.79
626 PB
39 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 23.82
623 PB
40 Matthew Posso Gulliver Swim Club logo 23.86
566 PB
41 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 23.91
615 -1.0%
42 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logo 23.92
614 -0.2%
43 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 23.99
554 +0.5% PB
44 Juancamilo Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 24.02
551 -0.5%
45 Jason Lauzurique unattached 24.03
550 -2.6%
46 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logo 24.05
549 -1.6%
47 Nikita Efimov Olympus Swimming logo 24.06
602 PB
48 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 24.07
547 -2.3%
49 Luca Lesentier unattached 24.08
600 -3.2%
50 Ricky Nguyen unattached 24.09
545 PB
51 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logo 24.13
542 -0.9%
52 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logo 24.18
537 +0.4% PB
52 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 24.18
591 -0.6%
54 Jose Rebaza Coral Springs Swim Club logo 24.28
528 +0.7% PB
55 Javier Marrero-Alvarez Swim Gym logo 24.29
582 -0.2%
56 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.30
527 PB
57 Brock Hulshof River City Aquatics logo 24.32
579
58 Thomas Hecker Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 24.34
577 +1.6% PB
59 William Douthard Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 24.40
572 +1.1% PB
60 Nick Landewe River City Aquatics logo 24.48
511 -0.3%
61 Evan Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 24.51
563 -1.2%
62 Kyrylo Romankiv Swim Gym logo 24.54
506 +0.6% PB
63 Sebastian Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 24.62
499 -1.4%
64 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logo 24.67
494 -0.1%
65 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 24.78
485 +2.1% PB
65 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logo 24.78
539 -1.3%
67 Alexander Johns Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 24.86
532 +1.9% PB
67 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 24.86
478 -3.2%
69 Erick Zepeda Pine Crest logo 24.99
521 -3.1%
70 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.02
519 +1.6% SB
71 Brandon Jackson TS Aquatics logo 26.15
370 -7.4%
Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo NS
Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo NS
Pedro Tapia TS Aquatics logo DQ
Jack D'Avi unattached NS
Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo DQ

Filters