Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 849 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 796 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 754 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 713 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 712 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 674 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 660 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 646 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 630 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 575 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 604 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 560 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 537 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 528 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 517 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Lauzurique
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 513 | -5.4% | ||
27 |
Bruno Moulheres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 509 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Garrett Mullins
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 519 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 518 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 494 | -5.1% | ||
31 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alejandro Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Kahn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 435 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 399 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Mark Andre De Gracia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |