Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:47.73
874 -1.9%
2 Allyson Ponson unattached 1:50.70
793
3 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:51.47
773 +2.3% SB
4 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:52.74
740 +0.4% PB
5 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:53.35
725
6 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:54.23
703 +2.5% PB
7 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:54.29
710
8 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:55.32
685 +6.0% SB
9 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:55.41
683 +2.4% SB
10 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:57.23
630
B Final SCY
Name Team Time
Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Olivia Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:54.33
763 +1.7% PB
12 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:55.30
685 +2.3% PB
13 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:55.51
680 -0.8%
14 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:57.76
678 +3.0% PB
15 Iliana Ravelo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:57.90
635 PB
16 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:58.68
604 +1.6% PB
17 Victoria Torres South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:59.46
637 PB
18 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:59.92
576
19 Adriana Roldan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:01.74
585 -1.8%
20 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:01.78
534 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allyson Ponson unattached 1:54.36
699
2 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:54.71
691 -8.5%
3 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:55.31
685
4 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:55.39
674 -1.1%
5 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:55.85
663
6 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:56.22
654 -2.7%
7 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:56.54
646 +0.5% PB
8 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:56.62
653 +4.9% SB
9 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:56.81
649 +1.2% SB
10 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:56.94
636
11 Olivia Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:57.32
688 -0.9%
12 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:57.90
674 +2.9% PB
13 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:58.09
618 -3.0%
14 Iliana Ravelo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:59.07
608 PB
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:59.80
579 +2.9% PB
16 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:00.22
569 -1.9%
17 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:00.77
548 -1.3%
18 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:01.08
550 -0.4%
19 Victoria Torres South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:01.45
592 PB
20 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:01.60
588 -1.9%
21 Adriana Roldan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:01.66
587 -1.7%
22 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:01.85
533
23 Thais Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:02.41
512 -3.5%
24 Kasey Jordan Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 2:02.50
518 -3.7%
25 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:02.89
510 PB
26 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:03.55
496 -7.8%
27 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:03.96
487 -0.5%
28 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:04.27
492 +1.2% PB
29 Megan Smith Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:04.30
529 +0.1% PB
30 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:04.40
478 +0.7% PB
31 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 2:04.45
468 -3.6%
32 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:04.76
482
33 Madeline Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:05.13
548 -5.7%
34 Dakota Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:05.26
460 -6.8%
35 Natalia Sarmiento Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:05.66
452 -3.1%
36 Isabella Acosta Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:05.87
495 -2.8%
37 Francesca Smith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:05.90
447 +1.6% PB
38 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:05.91
495 -3.0%
39 Beverly Muzii Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 2:06.22
488 +1.9% PB
40 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:06.72
478 -8.6%
41 Valentina Rios-Cano Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:07.14
422 -1.1%
42 Taylor Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:07.55
461 -2.2%
43 Mariana Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:07.91
407 +1.3% PB
44 Deborah Alarcon Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:08.05
415 -2.8%
45 Julie Mason Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:08.44
397 -4.1%
46 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:08.78
436 -0.3%
47 Ally Drucker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:08.88
380 -2.8%
48 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:15.18
270 -5.1%
Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl NS