Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

200 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:39.42
924 +1.1% PB
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:42.03
779 -0.9%
3 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:43.21
748 +3.7% PB
4 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:43.54
740 +0.4% PB
5 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:44.02
728 +0.6% PB
6 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:44.60
787 -0.3%
7 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:44.74
783 +0.6% PB
8 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:44.86
780 +4.0% PB
9 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:45.72
685 -0.4%
10 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:46.59
663 +2.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:43.83
732 +2.6% PB
12 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:44.01
802 +4.9% PB
13 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:44.45
717 +2.8% PB
14 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:45.11
774 +0.2% PB
15 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:45.25
696 -0.4%
16 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.77
732 +1.3% PB
17 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:47.00
726 +1.3% PB
18 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:47.06
725 +3.8% PB
19 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:47.36
717 -0.8%
20 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:47.68
637 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:43.73
735 -2.5%
2 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:44.01
802 -3.5%
3 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:44.19
723 +0.4% PB
4 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:44.72
710 +2.3% PB
5 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:44.86
706 -0.9%
6 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:45.23
771 -0.9%
7 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:45.51
690 +3.0% PB
8 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:45.71
759 -0.3%
9 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:45.80
683 -0.4%
10 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:46.31
744 +2.7% PB
11 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:46.34
743 +2.8% PB
12 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:46.51
665 -1.6%
13 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:46.58
663 +0.8% PB
14 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:46.79
732 -1.4%
15 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:47.61
638 -1.9%
16 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:47.87
705 +3.1% PB
17 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:47.92
704 +0.4% PB
18 Pedro Pavao Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:48.09
699 -1.4%
19 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:49.00
605 -2.3%
20 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:49.13
674 -0.9%
21 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:50.10
579 +0.2% PB
22 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:50.18
577 +3.4% PB
23 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:50.45
571 -1.8%
24 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:50.52
569 -3.0%
25 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:50.72
565 +1.0% PB
26 Jason Lauzurique unattached 1:50.93
560 +5.4% PB
27 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:51.04
629 PB
28 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:51.11
556 +2.3% PB
29 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:51.55
546
30 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:51.76
541 +0.5% SB
31 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:51.82
611 +1.1% PB
32 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:51.94
537
32 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:51.94
608 +0.1% PB
34 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 1:52.25
601 PB
35 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:52.64
592 +0.0% SB
36 Ricky Nguyen unattached 1:52.77
518 +2.9% PB
37 Javier Marrero Swim Gym logoSwim Gym 1:53.28
577 +6.0% PB
38 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:53.37
575 PB
39 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:53.45
573 +2.2% PB
40 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:53.51
502 -2.1%
41 Carlos Lezcano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:53.53
572 -0.1%
42 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:53.72
567 +1.6% PB
42 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:53.72
497 -2.0%
44 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:54.04
560 -1.1%
45 Renato Franchi Filho Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:54.18
487 PB
46 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 1:54.72
476 -0.4%
47 Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 1:54.82
473 -0.9%
48 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:54.87
472
49 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:55.15
466 -0.8%
50 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:55.25
464 -5.6%
51 Noel Keran River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 1:55.70
455 -1.3%
52 Matthew Gocke Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:56.07
515 -6.7%
53 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 1:56.35
509 -2.1%
54 Evan Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:56.46
507 -2.2%
55 Luca Lesentier unattached 1:58.01
474 PB
56 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:59.62
441 -4.4%
Jack D'Avi unattached NS