Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Garcia
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Andrew Garcia
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 744 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 567 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 532 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 514 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 503 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
30 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 459 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
33 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 664 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 413 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Juan Rosas
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 409 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
38 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 372 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 359 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 472 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 347 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 347 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 336 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 319 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 304 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 230 | – | ||
50 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
– |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – |