Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

100 IM Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 52.70
806 PB
2 Raphael Santos Pine Crest logoPine Crest 52.72
757 +1.2% PB
3 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 54.76
656
4 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 55.06
641
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 55.18
636 PB
6 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.27
631 +4.0% PB
7 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 55.50
667 +1.4% PB
8 Jack D'Avi unattached 55.51
620 PB
9 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.13
637 -0.4%
10 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 56.32
582 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.60
616 PB
12 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 56.11
592 +1.4% PB
13 Joseph Lee unattached 56.82
560 PB
14 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.01
551 +1.9% PB
15 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.06
549 +4.6% PB
16 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.09
592 +3.7% PB
17 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 57.54
572 -0.3%
18 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.03
506 +1.0% PB
19 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 58.46
531 +0.4% PB
Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 53.81
749 PB
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 54.28
679 PB
3 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 54.71
658
4 Raphael Santos Pine Crest logoPine Crest 54.79
654 -2.7%
5 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.40
625 +3.8% PB
6 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 56.30
583
7 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.40
624 -0.9%
8 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 56.57
616 -0.5%
9 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 56.76
562 +0.8% PB
10 Jack D'Avi unattached 56.94
554 PB
11 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 57.05
549
12 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.57
526 +3.8% SB
13 Joseph Lee unattached 57.91
511
14 Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.92
511 -0.1%
15 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 58.06
549 -1.2%
16 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.09
548 +2.0% PB
17 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 58.20
499 -2.2%
18 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 58.42
489 -0.5%
19 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 58.44
532 +0.4% PB
20 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.51
485 +0.2% PB
21 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 58.57
527 PB
22 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 58.63
524
23 Yannai Michael South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.66
523 -0.3%
24 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 58.96
466 -1.2%
25 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 59.27
497 +4.4% PB
26 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 59.28
496 +2.2% PB
27 Jason Lauzurique unattached 59.29
452 PB
27 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 59.29
496 +0.4% PB
29 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 59.34
494 -2.2%
30 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 59.44
446 PB
31 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 59.59
440
32 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 59.66
437 -2.7%
33 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.75
434 -3.6%
34 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:00.11
419 -2.6%
35 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:00.23
414 +2.4% PB
36 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:00.52
403 -0.7%
37 Osmanny Rivero Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:00.65
398 PB
38 Joseph Barber River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 1:00.98
385
39 Taylor Cope Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:01.09
380 +1.2% PB
40 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:01.25
374 -0.1%
41 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:01.30
372 -4.9%
42 Nicholas Chaimowicz South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.32
372 +3.0% PB
43 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:01.60
402 +1.9% PB
44 Nick Landewe River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 1:01.71
357 +6.1% PB
44 Thomas Hecker Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 1:01.71
398 PB
46 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:01.74
356 +0.3% PB
47 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:01.85
351 -1.6%
48 Ricky Nguyen unattached 1:02.24
337 +2.8% PB
49 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:02.39
372 -0.9%
50 Justin Kahn Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:02.56
325 -1.1%
51 Kyrylo Romankiv Swim Gym logoSwim Gym 1:02.62
323
52 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 1:03.07
307 -3.8%
53 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:03.53
330 +0.9% PB
54 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:03.54
291 PB
55 Owen McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:03.64
326 -2.9%
56 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:04.52
295
57 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.65
253 -3.1%
Nikita Efimov Olympus Swimming logoOlympus Swimming DQ
Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm DQ
Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Andre Declet Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS