Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 52.70
806 PB
2 Rapha Santos Pine Crest logo 52.72
757 +1.2% PB
3 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 54.76
656
4 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 55.06
641
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 55.18
636 PB
6 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.27
631 +4.0% PB
7 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 55.50
667 +1.4% PB
8 Jack D'Avi unattached 55.51
620 PB
9 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.13
637 -0.4%
10 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 56.32
582 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.60
616 PB
12 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 56.11
592 +1.4% PB
13 Joseph Lee unattached 56.82
560 PB
14 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.01
551 +1.9% PB
15 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 57.06
549 +4.6% PB
16 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 57.09
592 +3.7% PB
17 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 57.54
572 -0.3%
18 Nicolas Munoz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.03
506 +1.0% PB
19 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 58.46
531 +0.4% PB
Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 53.81
749 PB
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 54.28
679 PB
3 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 54.71
658
4 Rapha Santos Pine Crest logo 54.79
654 -2.7%
5 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.40
625 +3.8% PB
6 John Hollowell Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 56.30
583
7 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.40
624 -0.9%
8 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logo 56.57
616 -0.5%
9 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 56.76
562 +0.8% PB
10 Jack D'Avi unattached 56.94
554 PB
11 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 57.05
549
12 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 57.57
526 +3.8% SB
13 Joseph Lee unattached 57.91
511
14 Michael Fernandez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.92
511 -0.1%
15 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 58.06
549 -1.2%
16 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.09
548 +2.0% PB
17 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 58.20
499 -2.2%
18 Sheldon Win Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 58.42
489 -0.5%
19 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 58.44
532 +0.4% PB
20 Nicolas Munoz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.51
485 +0.2% PB
21 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logo 58.57
527 PB
22 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logo 58.63
524
23 Yannai Michael South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.66
523 -0.3%
24 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 58.96
466 -1.2%
25 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 59.27
497 +4.4% PB
26 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 59.28
496 +2.2% PB
27 Jason Lauzurique unattached 59.29
452 PB
27 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 59.29
496 +0.4% PB
29 Marcelo Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 59.34
494 -2.2%
30 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo 59.44
446 PB
31 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 59.59
440
32 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 59.66
437 -2.7%
33 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 59.75
434 -3.6%
34 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:00.11
419 -2.6%
35 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logo 1:00.23
414 +2.4% PB
36 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:00.52
403 -0.7%
37 Osmanny Rivero Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:00.65
398 PB
38 Joseph Barber River City Aquatics logo 1:00.98
385
39 Taylor Cope Boca Raton Swim logo 1:01.09
380 +1.2% PB
40 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:01.25
374 -0.1%
41 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:01.30
372 -4.9%
42 Nicholas Chaimowicz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.32
372 +3.0% PB
43 Anthony Robaina City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:01.60
402 +1.9% PB
44 Nick Landewe River City Aquatics logo 1:01.71
357 +6.1% PB
44 Thomas Hecker Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 1:01.71
398 PB
46 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:01.74
356 +0.3% PB
47 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:01.85
351 -1.6%
48 Ricky Nguyen unattached 1:02.24
337 +2.8% PB
49 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:02.39
372 -0.9%
50 Justin Kahn Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:02.56
325 -1.1%
51 Kyrylo Romankiv Swim Gym logo 1:02.62
323
52 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logo 1:03.07
307 -3.8%
53 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.53
330 +0.9% PB
54 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.54
291 PB
55 Owen McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:03.64
326 -2.9%
56 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:04.52
295
57 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 1:04.65
253 -3.1%
Nikita Efimov Olympus Swimming logo DQ
Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo DQ
Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Andre Declet Plantation Swim Team logo NS

Filters