Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

200 Fly Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:52.90
815 +2.4% PB
2 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:52.97
814 PB
3 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:54.70
808 +2.6% PB
4 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:56.61
770 +0.4% PB
5 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:57.71
717 -1.4%
6 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:58.86
725 -0.8%
7 Angelo Martinez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:58.89
725 -1.1%
8 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:59.18
688 PB
9 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:59.51
682 +4.3% PB
10 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.22
699 +4.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:01.32
677 +4.5% PB
12 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:02.91
647 +0.2% PB
13 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.08
613 +1.3% PB
14 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:04.10
594 +1.5% PB
15 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:04.44
618 +1.0% PB
16 Pedro Beron-Vera unattached 2:05.44
569 +1.7% PB
17 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:07.34
534 +0.9% PB
18 Juan Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:08.37
516 +1.7% PB
19 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:08.87
507
20 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:09.98
487 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:53.57
801 +1.8% PB
2 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:53.96
793 PB
3 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:56.00
782 +1.6% PB
4 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:58.21
708 -1.8%
5 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:58.22
738 -0.4%
6 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.26
717 -1.8%
7 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:59.66
679 +4.2% PB
8 Angelo Martinez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:59.70
709 -1.8%
9 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 2:00.07
671 PB
10 Javier Roman South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.54
692 +4.3% PB
11 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.18
593 +0.4% PB
12 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:04.40
619 +2.1% PB
13 Jack Maxton River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:05.63
596 -2.0%
14 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:05.70
595 +0.0% PB
15 Pedro Beron-Vera unattached 2:06.26
554 +1.1% SB
16 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:06.29
554
17 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:07.03
540 -0.8%
18 Josh Glenn River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:08.67
511 -0.1%
19 Juan Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:09.96
488 +0.4% PB
20 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:10.04
516 +0.6% SB
21 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:14.20
415 +0.8% SB
22 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:15.63
391 +0.5% PB
23 Noel Keran River City Aquatics logoRiver City Aquatics 2:17.53
360
Mario Castillo unattached NS