Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 28 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ellis Bohon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Stefan Cooley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 25 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Weber
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Orion Henderson
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Will Taylor
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cole Petersen
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Rayne Duhaylonsod
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jonah Pohlmann
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Cotter
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Noah Anderson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Austin Metzler
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
36 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
37 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | +9.8% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Brennan Dompe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Nick Canney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
James Kershaw
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Josh Baillie
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Aaron Adler
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
James Nicholls
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
CJ Swiniuch
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Percy Escobar Coppa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Carlos Almeraz
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +1.9% | SB | |
56 |
Saxon Read
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
57 |
Marcus Cantorna
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Swim Team
|
Sedona Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Benjamin Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Ricky Helmboldt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Corbin Lofton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Justin Sandoval
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Aiden Patterson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Barrett Bryant
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Ben Nickell
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Winter
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | NS | – | – |