Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 10 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 5 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Ed Lee
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 4 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Frank Howden
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 647 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 570 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 616 | -4.6% | ||
16 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jahn Weakley
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 495 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Ben Lefevre
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 488 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Cameron Barlow
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 507 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 481 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 467 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Guffey
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 427 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 431 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
1 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 668 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 637 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 607 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 604 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 563 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 613 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Frank Howden
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 613 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ed Lee
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 543 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 608 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 524 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Barlow
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 540 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jahn Weakley
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 504 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ben Lefevre
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 504 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 561 | -7.2% | ||
22 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 498 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 430 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nathaniel Guffey
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 487 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 453 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 393 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
James Miles
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 407 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 432 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ray Zhang
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 453 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Matt Epley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 422 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Ryan Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 422 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Bridges
Alleghany Highlands YMCA (VA)
|
Alleghany Highlands YMCA (VA) | 386 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Conner Cole
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 409 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Augie Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 407 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kris Schultz
Altavista Area YMCA Dolphins
|
Altavista Area YMCA Dolphins | 429 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Nate Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 359 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Reilly Ploplis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 295 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Owen Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 346 | -5.5% | ||
41 |
James Northington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 371 | -3.0% | ||
42 |
Noah McKanna
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 332 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Danny Gatling
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 323 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 478 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Jouault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 4 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Kafitz
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 464 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Akers
FCFY
|
FCFY | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 403 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 487 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Michael Farrell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 386 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 382 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Leal
Augusta Barracudas
|
Augusta Barracudas | 457 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 440 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 345 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 417 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 389 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Greenfield
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 372 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 672 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Jouault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 534 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 529 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 522 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 515 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 508 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 436 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Kafitz
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 435 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 401 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Akers
FCFY
|
FCFY | 486 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 398 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Farrell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 389 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 387 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 454 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Tyler Leal
Augusta Barracudas
|
Augusta Barracudas | 446 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 430 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Law
Eden Family YMCA
|
Eden Family YMCA | 330 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Greenfield
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 406 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 290 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 369 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 360 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 276 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Peter Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 245 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 242 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Connor MacDermott
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 232 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Sam Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 228 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Kornel Bulinski
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 206 | – | ||
34 |
Parker Anderson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 201 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Smith
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 13 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Anthony Benenhaley
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Lester
FCFY
|
FCFY | 10 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Dean
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jay Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Grant Turner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gab Morales
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Houtz
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Stieber
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jameson Clark
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Sutphin
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Max Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Carter Patterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Kaminstein
Augusta Barracudas
|
Augusta Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Wehe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 3 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Maddox Conley
FCFY
|
FCFY | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -5.4% | ||
– |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |