Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 506 | +9.1% | SB | |
14 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 525 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 472 | -6.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Brewer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 538 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Payton Crawford
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 467 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Calvin Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 435 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 461 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 435 | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Wyatt Prince
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 514 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 854 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 617 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 568 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Sean Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 554 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 554 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 510 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 599 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Hutchinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 502 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 517 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Wyatt Prince
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 582 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 506 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 501 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Payton Crawford
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 568 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Brewer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 475 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Augie Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 465 | -6.4% | ||
28 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 464 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 457 | +7.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Calvin Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 433 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Brent Riner
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Danny Gatling
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 518 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 427 | -4.0% | ||
36 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 410 | -13.2% | ||
37 |
Reilly Ploplis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 374 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 467 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Lucktong
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 467 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ben Lefevre
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 362 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan McGuire
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 377 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Kyle Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 414 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Owen Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 348 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 304 | -6.2% | ||
47 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 383 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Jace Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 264 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Houston Crowder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 714 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 13 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 543 | – | ||
14 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 436 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 511 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 486 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 478 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Peter Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 350 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jackson Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 337 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 315 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 768 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 585 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 609 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 504 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 500 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 472 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 558 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Swayne
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 440 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 502 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 410 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
21 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 368 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 437 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Peter Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 344 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Jackson Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 315 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Poush
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 11 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Harris Abernathy
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jay Owens
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
6 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Davis Hottle
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Warren
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gab Morales
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Creep
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Woodruff
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Max Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Epps
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Sutphin
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Berghoff
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Carter Patterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Zhang
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 2 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Luke Otey
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 1 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Baker
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kyler Baker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Roman Simmons
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Casey Kleman
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Muminovic
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Leach
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Rogers
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Charlie Fennell
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB |