Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | B | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | 16 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Nathan Grant
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Ethan Schwab
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 14 | +3.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 13 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 12 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Logan Brown
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 11 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Mac Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Ethan Kueper
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Spencer White
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 5 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Benett Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 4 | +5.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Brandon Burke
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Scott Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | |||
20 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Joshua Mihaljevic
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Austin Faries
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Wil Borchers
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Noah Maskal
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Carson Chaffee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -1.7% | |||
26 |
Ian Brown
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -1.5% | |||
27 |
Austin Wharton
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | |||
28 |
Nick Swanson
Grove City YMCA - OH
|
Grove City YMCA - OH | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
– |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – |