Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 34 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 31 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 30 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 29 | +10.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 28 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 27 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 26 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 24 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jakob Mumper
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 763 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 745 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 797 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 739 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 775 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 706 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 702 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 694 | +6.7% | PB | |
40 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 680 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 783 | -2.7% | |||
2 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 812 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 779 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 776 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 749 | +9.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 738 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 732 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 781 | +3.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 718 | -2.3% | |||
11 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
12 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | -6.2% | |||
13 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 819 | +0.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | |||
15 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 747 | -2.4% | |||
16 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 800 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 744 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Nathan Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 703 | +0.2% | SB | ||
20 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 728 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 725 | -2.9% | |||
21 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 725 | -1.0% | |||
23 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 777 | +4.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 671 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 719 | -0.9% | |||
26 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 689 | -2.6% | |||
26 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 689 | +3.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 719 | -3.4% | |||
29 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 688 | -1.9% | |||
29 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 666 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 687 | – | |||
32 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 715 | -2.0% | |||
33 |
Michael Zajac
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 682 | -3.1% | |||
34 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | +2.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 765 | -0.4% | |||
36 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 706 | +2.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Jakob Mumper
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 705 | -2.9% | |||
38 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 703 | +0.6% | SB | ||
39 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 647 | -2.4% | |||
40 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 695 | -1.9% | |||
41 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | +0.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 745 | +0.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 691 | -3.4% | |||
44 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 743 | +3.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Adam Walters
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 638 | – | |||
46 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 657 | +0.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Johnathon Turner
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 681 | -1.5% | |||
49 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 649 | -5.3% | |||
50 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | +1.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 624 | -0.7% | |||
52 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 643 | -0.1% | |||
53 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 641 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 640 | – | |||
55 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 614 | -1.9% | |||
56 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 665 | +5.6% | SB | ||
57 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 634 | -1.9% | |||
58 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 758 | -2.1% | |||
59 |
Mitchell Pirozek
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Amani Vincent
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 629 | – | |||
61 |
Zack Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | -2.6% | |||
62 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 753 | -2.1% | |||
63 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 707 | -1.3% | |||
65 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 650 | +0.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 650 | -1.7% | |||
67 |
Jack Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 619 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 619 | +0.1% | SB | ||
69 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 647 | -2.7% | |||
70 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 647 | -1.4% | |||
71 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 615 | -2.9% | |||
72 |
Matthew Stuckwisch
Club O
|
Club O | 591 | +0.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 610 | -1.7% | |||
74 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 639 | -0.8% | |||
74 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | ||
76 |
John Hasquin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.0% | |||
77 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 607 | -2.0% | |||
78 |
Fernando Gomez
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 605 | -1.8% | |||
79 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | +0.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Nick Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 574 | -3.0% | |||
81 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 592 | -0.4% | |||
82 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 592 | – | |||
84 |
Noah Fishel
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 569 | -2.3% | |||
85 |
Grant Dale
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Daniel Litz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 565 | – | |||
87 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 669 | +0.0% | PB | ||
88 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 611 | -0.6% | |||
89 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 663 | -2.9% | |||
90 |
Christopher Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 609 | -2.8% | |||
91 |
Rafael Spear
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 556 | -2.0% | |||
92 |
Peter Weigelt
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 578 | – | |||
93 |
Anthony Cialdella
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 607 | -1.5% | |||
94 |
Noah Shearer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 605 | +2.1% | PB | ||
95 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 574 | -5.1% | |||
96 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 604 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | -5.8% | |||
101 |
Trey Addiar
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 573 | – | |||
102 |
Jack Pendleton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 571 | -0.8% | |||
103 |
Collin Stedman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 617 | -1.3% | |||
104 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 499 | – | |||
105 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 518 | +3.0% | PB | ||
106 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Nick Raymer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 530 | -1.0% | |||
108 |
Arik Gamble
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 477 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 566 | -1.1% | |||
110 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 513 | -2.1% | |||
111 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 565 | – | |||
113 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 524 | +2.4% | PB | ||
114 |
Tommy Brunner
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 558 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Brayden Walters
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 516 | +0.6% | PB | ||
116 |
Alexander Troutman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 459 | – | |||
117 |
Andrew Noah
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 372 | – | PB | ||
– |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – |