Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 34 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 31 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 30 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 29 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 28 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 27 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 26 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 25 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 23 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 13 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 7 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 5 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 2 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 788 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
33 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 765 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 697 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 754 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 684 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 735 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 636 | -3.3% | ||
40 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 605 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 841 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 839 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 791 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 790 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 782 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 749 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 735 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 737 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 733 | -8.4% | ||
12 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 733 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 757 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 749 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 741 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 741 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 706 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Jakob Mumper
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
22 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 688 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 715 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 683 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 709 | -4.7% | ||
26 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 673 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
29 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 695 | – | ||
30 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 664 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 659 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 647 | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 650 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 739 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 649 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 676 | – | ||
37 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
38 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 734 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 645 | – | ||
40 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 635 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Alex Krygowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
43 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 726 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 660 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Michael Zajac
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 619 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
46 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 613 | -5.4% | ||
48 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | – | ||
49 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 702 | -5.6% | ||
50 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 636 | -3.3% | ||
51 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 695 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 599 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 602 | -2.6% | ||
55 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 630 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 688 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 599 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | -4.0% | ||
59 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 588 | +8.3% | SB | |
60 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 587 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Mitchell Pirozek
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 605 | -5.2% | ||
65 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
66 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 571 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 555 | -3.0% | ||
69 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 558 | +3.0% | SB | |
71 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 557 | -4.8% | ||
72 |
Amani Vincent
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 556 | – | ||
73 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 543 | -3.9% | ||
74 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 548 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sam Udrasols
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 562 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Luke Stuart
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 523 | -4.2% | ||
82 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 548 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 548 | -5.3% | ||
84 |
Caleb Berrong
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
85 |
Dayson Sorrells
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jordan Killosky
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 534 | -4.2% | ||
87 |
Nicholas Klenner
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 532 | – | PB | |
88 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
89 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 488 | -3.0% | ||
90 |
Jack Pendleton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 513 | -5.8% | ||
91 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 511 | +3.6% | SB | |
92 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
93 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
94 |
Daniel Litz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 451 | -5.0% | ||
96 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 454 | -4.6% | ||
97 |
Nathanael Brown
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
98 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 588 | -6.1% | ||
99 |
Grant Dale
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 467 | -8.1% | ||
100 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 399 | -8.9% | ||
101 |
Nick Raymer
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 418 | – | ||
102 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 532 | -2.7% | ||
103 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 461 | – | PB | |
103 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
105 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 350 | – | ||
106 |
Nick Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
107 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 230 | – | ||
108 |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 242 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – |